Showing posts with label White. Show all posts
Showing posts with label White. Show all posts

Monday, March 26, 2012

Delsey Karat 4 Wheel 29 Trolley Luggage - White

Purchase Cheap! Delsey Karat 4 Wheel 29 Trolley Luggage - White

Delsey Karat 4 Wheel 29 Trolley Luggage - White Reviews & Guide before shopping online.

  • 7856284
  • Luggage

The 4 Wheel 29 Trolley is part of the Delsey Karat Collection. Keep your precious items safe and sound in the fashionable and functional 4 Wheel 25 Trolley from Delsey. Outer case material is crafted from polycarbonate to create an extremely lightweight, durable, and scratch-resistant bag. Retractable pull handle reduces the strain on your arm and also locks into place when not in use. The exterior is facetted like a gemstone for a refined look that bestows an avant-garde personality to the case. Additional handles at the top and side allow you to lift even a fully packed case with ease. Integrated 3-dial TSA-approved combination lock keeps items safely locked away during travel. Self-repairing outer zipper unzips book-style to reveal a spacious interior that is fully lined. Case features full zip compartment for additional packing options for optimal organization. 360º rotation wheels assures multi-directional rolling for effortless mobility through the airport. Weight: 11 lb 9 oz ; Width: 19 7 10 in ; Depth: 13 in ; Height: 30 3 10 in

If you are seeing for Delsey Karat 4 Wheel 29 Trolley Luggage - White lowest Price and extra Discounts. We already done the research for You. We help you to find a great research on Delsey Karat 4 Wheel 29 Trolley Luggage - White Price. It features all the customer Reviews and Best Price of Delsey Karat 4 Wheel 29 Trolley Luggage - White. You can Buy and collate the Cheapest Price.

>> Click To See The Lastest Price on Amazon Store.

( Product Infomation Posted On Time : Mar 26, 2012 14:26:59 View Last Update Infomation At Amazon)

Disclaimer : This site/page does not included in any the parts with amazon.com but it is participant in the amazon services LLC associates program by advertising and linking to amazon.com , Certain content that appears on this site comes from amazon services LLC. This content is provided 'as is' and is subject to change or removal at any time.

Frigidaire White 30" Freestanding Electric Range FFEF3005MW

Purchase Cheap! Frigidaire White 30" Freestanding Electric Range FFEF3005MW

Frigidaire White 30" Freestanding Electric Range FFEF3005MW

 Marke: Frigidaire  , Modell: FFEF3005MW , ASIN: B0067WGLR6

Store-More Storage Drawer - Our convenient drawer gives you extra storage space in your kitchen.Color-Coordinated Oven Door with Large Window- Stylish look with a large window makes it easy to check on whats cooking without opening the door.Bright Lighting- Our bright lighting makes it easy to see whats inside.Towel-Bar Handle2 Oven RacksManual Clean Oven-Lift-Up Porcelain Cooktop-Chrome Drip Bowls-Other FeaturesProduct DimensionsHeight (Max.) 47-1/2"Width 29-7/8"Depth (Including Handle) 28-1/2"Depth with Door Open 90?: 18-3/8"Backguard: 10"General SpecificationsSurface Type Surface: Color-Coordinated PorcelainWindow: LargeExterior Door Finish: Color-CoordinatedHandle Design: Color-CoordinatedExterior Finish (Side Panels): Color-CoordinatedOven Cleaning System: Manual CleanDrawer Functionality: StorageShipping Weight (Approx.): 144 Lbs.Oven ControlsBakeBroilCooktop FeaturesRight Front Element (Watts): 6" 1,250Right Rear Element (Watts): 8" 2,100Left Front Element (Watts): 8" 2,100Left Rear Element (Watts): 6" 1,250Coil Cooktop / Drip Bowls: ChromeOven FeaturesCapacity (Cu. Ft.): 4.2Oven Interior ( H x W x D ): 15-7/8" x 23" x 19-3/16"Oven Light: 1Rack Configuration: 2 StandardBroiling System: StandardBake Element / Broil Element (Watts): 2,600 / 3,000Backguard: 10"Electrical SpecificationsPower Supply Connection Location: Middle Bottom RearVoltage Rating: 240V / 208V / 60 HzConnected Load (kW Rating) @ 240 / 208 Volts: 10.0 / 7.5Minimum Circuit Required (Amps): 40

  • Store-More Storage Drawer - Our convenient drawer gives you extra storage space in your kitchen. Color-Coordinated Oven Door with Large Window- Stylish look with a large window makes it easy to check on whats cooking without opening the door. Bright Lighting- Our bright lighting makes it easy to see whats inside. Towel-Bar Handle 2 Oven Racks Manual Clean Oven- Lift-Up Porcelain Cooktop- Chrome Drip Bowls-
  • Height (Max.) 47-1/2" Width 29-7/8" Depth (Including Handle) 28-1/2" Depth with Door Open 90?: 18-3/8" Backguard: 10"
  • Right Front Element (Watts): 6" 1,250 Right Rear Element (Watts): 8" 2,100 Left Front Element (Watts): 8" 2,100 Left Rear Element (Watts): 6" 1,250 Coil Cooktop / Drip Bowls: Chrome
  • Broiling System: Standard Bake Element / Broil Element (Watts): 2,600 / 3,000 Backguard: 10"

( Product Infomation Posted On Time : Mar 26, 2012 04:46:15 View Last Update Infomation At Amazon))

Disclaimer : This site/page does not included in any the parts with amazon.com but it is participant in the amazon services LLC associates program by advertising and linking to amazon.com , Certain content that appears on this site comes from amazon services LLC. This content is provided 'as is' and is subject to change or removal at any time.

Friday, February 17, 2012

Invicta Women's 12401 Pro Diver Silver Heart Dial White Leather Watch

!±8± Invicta Women's 12401 Pro Diver Silver Heart Dial White Leather Watch

Brand : Invicta | Rate : | Price :
Post Date : Feb 17, 2012 12:04:47 | N/A


  • Japanese Quartz movement
  • Mineral Crystal; Brushed and Polished Stainless Steel Case; White Leather Strap
  • Magnified Date Window at 3:00
  • Silver Dial with Black Hands and Hour Markers and 3 Heart Insignias with White Crystal Accents; Unidirectional Bezel with Grey Ring
  • Water-resistant to 200 M (660 feet)

More Specification..!!

Invicta Women's 12401 Pro Diver Silver Heart Dial White Leather Watch

Catalog Dualshock 3 Wireless Controller Grip Tape For Scooter Coupon


Twitter Facebook Flickr RSS



Français Deutsch Italiano Português
Español 日本語 한국의 中国简体。







Sponsor Links